CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Mpumalanga vs South Western Districts

Result - 6th Match - White River

CSA One-Day Challenge Division II

MPL

202/10 (34.1 ov)

SWD

359/7 (50 ov)

SWD won by 157 runs

Easterns vs Border

Result - 5th Match - Benoni

CSA One-Day Challenge Division II

EASTN

280/3 (47.5 ov)

BOR

277/9 (50 ov)

EASTN won by 7 wickets

South Western Districts vs Border

Upcoming - 7th Match - Oudtshoorn

CSA One-Day Challenge Division II

South Western Districts

Border

22 Nov 2026, Sun, 1:30 PM IST

Limpopo vs KwaZulu-Natal Inland

Upcoming - 8th Match - Polokwane

CSA One-Day Challenge Division II

Limpopo

KwaZulu-Natal Inland

22 Nov 2026, Sun, 1:30 PM IST

Easterns vs Northern Cape

Upcoming - 9th Match - Benoni

CSA One-Day Challenge Division II

Eastern Storm

Northern Cape

22 Nov 2026, Sun, 1:30 PM IST

CSA Provincial Challenge Most Fifties

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1B BrokenshaMPL1227564
2Pheko MoletsaneSWD1229682
3Abdullah BayoumyLMP1116565
4Malcolm NofalKNI1116363
5Tom MayesLMP1115050
6Yaseen ValliSWD1228176
7Kabelo SekhukhuneEASTN12212080
8Slade van StadenSWD12210490
9Dewan MaraisEASTN1228052
10Nathan EngelbrechtSWD1117979
Last Updated On 21 Sept 2026, 08:00 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced