CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Oman vs Nepal

• Play Ongoing - Match 135 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

NEP

*40/1 (11.2 ov)

OMN

Yet To Bat

NEP elected to bat

United States of America vs United Arab Emirates

Result - Match 134 - Texas

ICC CWC League 2

USA

214/5 (38.4 ov)

UAE

213/10 (46.3 ov)

USA won by 5 wickets

United States of America vs Namibia

Upcoming - Match 136 - Texas

ICC CWC League 2

United States of America

Namibia

13 Oct 2026, Tue, 8:30 PM IST

Oman vs Canada

Upcoming - Match 131 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Canada

15 Oct 2026, Thur, 11:00 AM IST

Canada vs Nepal

Upcoming - Match 132 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Canada

Nepal

17 Oct 2026, Sat, 11:30 AM IST

ICC Cricket World Cup League 2 Most Fifties

NoTeam50sR100sWkts
1United States of America48830113134
2Canada3361962216
3Scotland32692110256
4Nepal3066144235
5Namibia3063584251
6United Arab Emirates2859515170
7Netherlands2757931239
8Oman205025385
Last Updated On 13 Oct 2026, 11:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced