CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

United States of America vs Namibia

Result - Match 136 - Texas

ICC CWC League 2

USA

277/7 (50 ov)

NAM

278/4 (48.3 ov)

NAM won by 6 wickets

Oman vs Nepal

Result - Match 135 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

OMN

150/10 (40 ov)

NEP

263/8 (50 ov)

NEP won by 113 runs

Oman vs Canada

Upcoming - Match 131 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Canada

15 Oct 2026, Thur, 11:00 AM IST

Canada vs Nepal

Upcoming - Match 132 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Canada

Nepal

17 Oct 2026, Sat, 11:30 AM IST

Oman vs Nepal

Upcoming - Match 133 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Nepal

19 Oct 2026, Mon, 11:30 AM IST

ICC Cricket World Cup League 2 Most Fifties

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1Monank PatelUSA932311124121
2George MunseySCO826251184191
3Scott EdwardsNED8292692074
4Saiteja MukkamallaUSA830281224137
5Gerhard ErasmusNAM7353387076
6Milind KumarUSA733311380155
7Dipendra Singh AireeNEP63026824100
8Jan FrylinckNAM63232933114
9Max O'DowdNED630291004158
10Smit PatelUSA63131988152
11Brandon McMullenSCO532291032151
12Pargat SinghCAN5272574487
13Michael van LingenNAM52019745124
14Aasif SheikhNEP5313180194
15Harsh ThakerCAN42725836111
16Rohit Kumar PaudelNEP43330906109
17Bas de LeedeNED4221851597
18Muhammad ShahdadUAE41212534114
19Nicholas KirtonCAN4262351773
20Shehan JayasuriyaUSA41111501113
Last Updated On 14 Oct 2026, 03:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced