CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

United States of America vs Namibia

Result - Match 136 - Texas

ICC CWC League 2

USA

277/7 (50 ov)

NAM

278/4 (48.3 ov)

NAM won by 6 wickets

Oman vs Nepal

Result - Match 135 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

OMN

150/10 (40 ov)

NEP

263/8 (50 ov)

NEP won by 113 runs

Oman vs Canada

Upcoming - Match 131 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Canada

15 Oct 2026, Thur, 11:00 AM IST

Canada vs Nepal

Upcoming - Match 132 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Canada

Nepal

17 Oct 2026, Sat, 11:30 AM IST

Oman vs Nepal

Upcoming - Match 133 - Al Amarat

ICC CWC League 2

Oman

Nepal

19 Oct 2026, Mon, 11:30 AM IST

ICC Cricket World Cup League 2 Most Centuries

NoTeam100sR50sWkts
1United States of America13857851138
2Scotland10692132256
3Namibia5663631258
4United Arab Emirates5595128170
5Nepal4687731245
6Oman351752193
7Canada2619633216
8Netherlands1579327239
Last Updated On 14 Oct 2026, 14:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced