CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Western Australia vs Queensland

Result - 9th Match - Perth

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

WAU

246/10 (44 ov)

QUN

261/10 (45.2 ov)

QUN won by 15 runs

New South Wales vs Tasmania

Result - 8th Match - Sydney

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

NSW

158/10 (26 ov)

TAS

203/10 (29.1 ov)

TAS won by 57 runs (DLS Method)

South Australia vs Queensland

Upcoming - 10th Match - Adelaide

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

South Australia

Queensland

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 5:00 AM IST

Tasmania vs Victoria

Upcoming - 11th Match - Hobart

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

Tasmania

Victoria

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 5:00 AM IST

Western Australia vs New South Wales

Upcoming - 12th Match - Perth

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

Western Australia

New South Wales

24 Oct 2026, Sat, 11:30 AM IST

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Liam BlackfordVIC2313227115.5149101.7618811
2Hugh WeibgenQUN229318176.33125126.522392--
3Matthew GilkesSOA2243180224127124.4427511
4Hugo BurdonQUN164314454.6773113.89157--2
5Jordan SilkTAS159311879.5142134.7521--1--
6Nic MaddinsonNSW14021427012698.591271--
7Will SutherlandVIC133214366.510093.011141--
8Jake Fraser-McGurkSOA13338466.588158.33158--1
9Jake ScottNSW12731431275288.8185--1
10William SalzmannNSW123310761.570114.95124--1
11Jack ClaytonQUN116314038.678082.86112--1
12Will PrestwidgeTAS1103925571119.5786--1
13Riley KingsellNSW104310034.6779104114--1
14Marnus LabuschagneQUN1022114516089.4783--1
15Jake WeatheraldSOA922909292102.2264--1
16Joel CurtisWAU91311230.336381.2563--1
17Ashton TurnerWAU85310928.335877.9881--1
18Dylan MclachlanQUN8335941.566140.6847--1
19Caleb JewellTAS78394394182.9811------
20Oliver PeakeVIC73174737398.6543--1
Last Updated On 14 Oct 2026, 05:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced