CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Western Australia vs Queensland

Result - 9th Match - Perth

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

WAU

246/10 (44 ov)

QUN

261/10 (45.2 ov)

QUN won by 15 runs

New South Wales vs Tasmania

Result - 8th Match - Sydney

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

NSW

158/10 (26 ov)

TAS

203/10 (29.1 ov)

TAS won by 57 runs (DLS Method)

South Australia vs Queensland

Upcoming - 10th Match - Adelaide

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

South Australia

Queensland

16 Oct 2026, Fri, 5:00 AM IST

Tasmania vs Victoria

Upcoming - 11th Match - Hobart

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

Tasmania

Victoria

23 Oct 2026, Fri, 5:00 AM IST

Western Australia vs New South Wales

Upcoming - 12th Match - Perth

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup

Western Australia

New South Wales

24 Oct 2026, Sat, 11:30 AM IST

Australia Domestic One-Day Cup Total Runs

NoTeamR100s50sWkts
1Queensland9542523
2Victoria7922227
3New South Wales7741430
4Tasmania6961227
5South Australia6941317
6Western Australia361--311
Last Updated On 13 Oct 2026, 22:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced