CT

The Infotainment of Cricket with CricTracker App

Dubai vs Emirates blues

Result - Final - Ajman

Emirates D10

DUB

110/4 (10 ov)

EMB

111/2 (9.5 ov)

EMB won by 8 wickets

Emirates Blues vs Abu Dhabi

Result - 2nd Semi-Final - Ajman

Emirates D10

EMB

114/4 (10 ov)

ABD

107/5 (10 ov)

EMB won by 7 runs

Dubai vs Fujairah

Result - 1st Semi-Final - Ajman

Emirates D10

DUB

133/3 (9.2 ov)

FUJ

131/0 (10 ov)

DUB won by 7 wickets

Emirates Blues vs Emirates Red

Result - 42nd Match - Ajman

Emirates D10

EMB

107/6 (10 ov)

EMR

94/9 (10 ov)

EMB won by 13 runs

Sharjah vs Ajman

Result - 41st Match - Ajman

Emirates D10

SHA

126/3 (10 ov)

AJM

149/2 (10 ov)

AJM won by 23 runs

Emirates D10 Best Economy Rates

NoBowlerTeamEconomyMatchesOvsInnsWktsAvgSR
1Adithya ShettyDUB31211136
2Mohammad QasimEMB712201214108.57
3Sayed HamzaFUJ7.941116101012.79.6
4Muhammad Zubair KhanEMB843212418
5Hidayatullah KhanEMR8.179189273.554
6Umar FaisalFUJ8.191116101210.928
7Sanchit SharmaDUB8.491425.4141613.639.63
8Zohaib ZubairSHA8.512111712
9Baitullah khanDUB8.591122111314.5410.15
10Dhruv ParasharDUB8.62132613924.8917.33
11Nabeel AzizSHA8.671119.3101016.911.7
12Zainullah RehmaniFUJ8.81115.2414732
13Siyam KhanSHA8.941016.29624.3316.33
14Shahid ShabbirDUB9714771812
15Prashan SilvaABD9964413.59
16Ali Asgar ShumsEMR9.11221121215.9210.5
17Falak NoorEMB9.291224121415.9310.29
18Tahir ZamanEMB9.2981471111.827.64
19Vicky RanjanEMB9.381321131216.4210.5
20Raizal NadirDUB9.3865.24412.58
Last Updated On 11 Oct 2026, 03:30 IST

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced