Australia A Women tour of India

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Anika LearoydAU-A-W11837711861153.25106--1
2Katie MackAU-A-W10127510183134.6714----1
3Vrinda DineshIND-A-W7134623.6769154.3555--1
4Tejal HasabnisIND-A-W7034923.3342142.8664----
5Rachel TrenamanAU-A-W6835022.673713692----
6Charli KnottAU-A-W6124330.535141.8663----
7Nikki PrasadIND-A-W56340285414062--1
8Courtney WebbAU-A-W522425252123.8151--1
9Minnu ManiIND-A-W42346142391.341----
10Tahlia WilsonAU-A-W3822519221527------
11TP KanwerIND-A-W3133010.3316103.334------
12Shipra GiriIND-A-W30233151790.9131----
13Anushka SharmaIND-A-W283299.331196.554------
14Sayali SatghareIND-A-W20328201671.431------
15Simran BahadurIND-A-W15111--15136.362------

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced