T20 Spring Challenge

NoBatsmenTeam50sMatchesInnsRH.S
1Eleanor LarosaAS-W1228352
2Rhys McKennaMS-W1225755
3Meg LanningMS-W1226452
4Katie MackPS-W1229451
5Mikayla HinkleyPS-W1229657
6Courtney WebbMR-W12210782
7Kate PelleHH-W1228161
8Ines MckeonPS-W1225951

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced