West Indies tour of Bangladesh

NoBatsmenTeamRBallsAvgSR4s6s
1Soumya SarkarBAN9186--105.8174
2Saif HassanBAN8072--111.1166
3Shai HopeWI5367--79.14--
4Towhid HridoyBAN51905156.673--
5Mahidul Islam AnkonBAN46764660.533--
6Soumya SarkarBAN45894550.5631
7Nazmul Hossain ShantoBAN4455--80--3
8Brandon KingWI44604473.3351
9Rishad HossainBAN3914--278.5733
10Keacy CartyWI35593559.3221
11Mehidy Hasan MirazBAN3258--55.171--
12Nazmul Hossain ShantoBAN32633250.793--
13Alick AthanazeWI28422866.674--
14Towhid HridoyBAN2844--63.642--
15Alick AthanazeWI2736277531

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced