West Indies tour of Bangladesh

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Soumya SarkarBAN140318146.679177.35115--1
2Nazmul Hossain ShantoBAN91313930.334465.4753----
3Towhid HridoyBAN91315330.335159.487----1
4Saif HassanBAN8939429.678094.6867--1
5Shai HopeWI723115365362.615----1
6Alick AthanazeWI7039923.332870.7172----
7Mahidul Islam AnkonBAN693121234657.025------
8Rishad HossainBAN683333439206.0645----
9Mehidy Hasan MirazBAN663102333264.714------
10Brandon KingWI6237820.674479.4972----
11Keacy CartyWI59313219.673544.721----
12Justin GreavesWI5339517.672655.793------
13Nurul HasanBAN483422423114.2932----
14Akeal HoseinWI4323221.527134.3842----
15Gudakesh MotieWI253478.331553.193------

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced