China vs Saudi Arabia

• Live - 12th Match - Kuala Lumpur

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Asia Sub Regional Qualifier B

SAU
SAU

*98/6 (10 ov)

CHN
CHN

Yet To Bat

CHN elected to bowl

Hong Kong vs Maldives

Cancelled - 11th Match - Bangi

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Asia Sub Regional Qualifier B

HKG
Hong Kong

*104/3 (13 ov)

MLD
Maldives

Yet To Bat

Match abondoned due to rain

Malaysia vs China

Upcoming - 13th Match - Kuala Lumpur

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Asia Sub Regional Qualifier B

MAL
Malaysia

CHN
China

14 Oct 2026, Wed, 6:45 AM IST

Hong Kong vs Singapore

Upcoming - 14th Match - Kuala Lumpur

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Asia Sub Regional Qualifier B

HKG
Hong Kong

SGP
Singapore

14 Oct 2026, Wed, 11:30 AM IST

Maldives vs Saudi Arabia

Upcoming - 15th Match - Bangi

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Asia Sub Regional Qualifier B

MLD
Maldives

SAU
Saudi Arabia

14 Oct 2026, Wed, 11:30 AM IST

T20 WC Sub Regional Asia Qualifier B Most Runs

NoPlayerTeamRMatBFAvgH.SSR4s6s100s50s
1Abdul WaheedSAU19241256467153.6215--3
2Surendran ChandramohanSGP152411438105133.331851--
3Virandeep SinghMAL12841126465114.29103--2
4Reyansh SharmaHKG11247911271141.7786--1
5Syed AzizMAL10644926.557216.33184--1
6Shahid WasifHKG934709355132.8663--1
7Yoosuf Azyan FarhathMLD8946944.552128.9975--1
8Iqbal SherazMLD8747043.547124.2927----
9Mohamed RishwanMLD864584344148.28112----
10Anshy RathHKG8546321.2534134.92121----
11Manpreet SinghSGP844722850116.6771--1
12Nazmus SakibMAL7845119.535152.94122----
13Muhamad SyahadatMAL78478265510062--1
14Zeeshan AliHKG7045817.548120.6971----
15Abdul Manan AliSAU6246115.530101.6442----
16Suryansh GulechaSGP5844519.3321128.8954----
17Riaan NaikSGP5244017.334613033----
18Faisal KhanSAU514271738188.8944----
19Mohammed Hisham ShaikhSAU484352435137.1431----
20Ahmed Aqeel WahidMAL484422429114.295------

R: Runs, Inns: Innings, Avg: Average, SR: Strike Rate, H.S: Highest Score, Wkts: Wickets, Ovs: Overs, 4-Fers: Four Wicket Haul, 5-Fers: Five Wicket Haul, BBI: Best Bowling in Innings, RCI: Runs Conceded Innings, ECN: Economy, Mdns: Maidens, Mat: Matches, BF: Balls Faced

No Data Found